Benutzername
Passwort
 
KUNDENBEREICH

shm Referenzen

  • Alma OHG des Alfred Mahlknecht & Co., 39054 Ritten (Tischlerei)
  • Beauty Studio Renate, 39054 Klobenstein/Ritten (Handel/Dienstleister)
  • Dimitriou Nikolaos, 39054 Klobenstein/Ritten (Hydrauliker)
  • Egger Böden d. Johann Egger, 39050 Jenesien (Bodenleger)
  • Elektro Gostner KG, 39100 Bozen (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Holzmann, 39018 Terlan (Elektrotechniker)
  • Gärtnerei Mebo-Flor, 39010 Sigmundskron (Gärtnerei)
  • Heimtech d. Graf Günther, 39054 Unterinn-Ritten (Elektrotechniker)
  • Höller Andreas, 39100 Bozen (Bodenleger)
  • Hydraulik.com OHG, 39054 Ritten (Hydrauliker)
  • Metzgerei Rainer, 39100 Bozen (Metzgerei)
  • Onda Plus GmbH, 39100 Bozen (Handel)
  • Ploner Paul & Wilhelm OHG, 39054 Klobenstein (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Pöcksteiner Christof, 39100 Bozen (Gartengestaltung)
  • Sarner Putz GmbH, 39100 Bozen (Verputzer)
  • Schmid Oberrautner KG, 39100 Bozen (Weinhandel)
  • Schmidt Albert OHG, 39100 Bozen (Spengler)
  • Schwarz & Plattner OHG, 39050 Jenesien (Elektrotechniker)
  • Stick Profi, 39100 Bozen (Handel)
  • Tirolerbau des Pichler Walter, 39050 Jenesien (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Vetrarredo Sas, 39100 Bozen (Glaserei)
  • Vigl Anton, 39100 Bozen (Gärtnerei)
  • Zimmerei Unterhofer OHG, 39054 Klobenstein/Ritten (Zimmerer)
  • Bauunternehmen Tratter Richard, 39050 Jenesien (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Mur Roland, 39054 Klobenstein/Ritten (Spengler)
  • Pflanzencenter Reider KG, 39100 Bozen (Gartengestaltung)
  • Vieider Martin, 39053 Gummer/Karneid (Zimmerer)
  • Pirbamer OHG, 39054 Unterinn/Ritten (Gastgewerbe)
  • G-T-S der Thaler Elfriede, 39018 Terlan (Handelsbetrieb)
  • Dan Küchen Studio Bozen, 39100 Bozen (Tischlerei)
  • Weifner Walter, 39050 Jenesien (Hydrauliker)
  • FloCom KG, 39100 Bozen (Beschallungstechniker)
  • Reichhalter Josef, 39050 Jenesien (Tischlerei)
  • Electro Universal GmbH, 39100 Bozen (Elektrotechniker)
  • Aufderklamm Josef, 39016 Ulten (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Baldauf Christian, 39020 Glurns (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Blitzschutz Elmar Geiser, 39025 Plaus (Elektrotechniker)
  • Braunhofer Herbert & Co. OHG, 39010 Gargazon (Transportunternehmen)
  • Breitenberger Karl & Co. K.G., 39025 Naturns (Zimmerer)
  • Brunner Siegfried, 39013 Moos i. Passeier (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Edilmaia des Cologna Danilo, 39012 Meran (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Egger Franz, 39012 Meran (Hydrauliker)
  • Egger Norbert, 39010 Mölten (Hydrauliker)
  • Egger Oskar, 39040 Laurein (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Egger Wilhelm, 39010 St. Martin i. Passeier (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Eisenkeil Martin des Bubola Mirco, 39020 Partschins (Gartengestaltung)
  • Elektro Ausserer Franz, 39010 St. Felix (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Gufler des Gufler Peter, 39012 Meran (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Innerhofer des Innerhofer Horst, 39015 St. Leonhard i. Passeier (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Kabel des Rainalter Markus, 39020 Eyrs (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Kaserer KG, 39025 Naturns (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Rudi, 39017 Schenna (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Wega, 39011 Lana (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Zwischenbrugger, 39012 Meran (Elektrotechniker)
  • ElektroLine des H. Pircher & A. Gruber & Co. KG, 39012 Meran (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektropoint des Pichler Valentin, 39012 Meran (Elektrotechniker)
  • Energyteam OHG des Götsch Michael & Rainer Patrick, 39020 Schnals (Elektrotechniker)
  • F. Pichler GmbH, 39014 Burgstall (Hydrauliker)
  • Fliesenservice KG, 39010 St. Pankraz (Fliesenleger)
  • Fliri Markus, 39025 Naturns (Ofenbau)
  • Geiser Josef, 39020 Marling (Reparaturen)
  • Gerstgrasser Günther, 39012 Meran (Elektrotechniker)
  • Glatt Otto, 39010 Nals (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Gorfer Alfred, 39025 Naturns (Elektrotechniker)
  • Graber KG des Herbert Graber & Co., 39028 Schlanders (Einzelhandel)
  • Gruber Alexander, 39012 Meran (Werkstätte)
  • GS Elektrosystems OHG, 39015 St. Leonhard i. Passeier (Elektrotechniker)
  • Hafner Franz, 39025 Naturns (Elektrotechniker)
  • Hans Karlegger KG des Karlegger Hans & Co., 39010 St. Pankraz (Baunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • HEEL KARL JOSEF, 39010 St. Martin in Passeier (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Heiss Walter Josef, 39010 Mölten (Fliesenleger)
  • Hydro Mair des Mair Armin, 39011 Lana (Hydrauliker)
  • Hydro Pircher des Pircher Edwin & Co. OHG, 39010 Vöran (Hydrauliker)
  • Innerhofer Alois, 39010 Vöran (Zimmerer)
  • Innerhofer Hubert, 39010 Vöran (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Kaserer Holzbau KG, 39011 Lana (Zimmerer)
  • Klotzner Hansjörg, 39017 Schenna (Elektrotechniker)
  • Kofler Elmar, 39010 St. Felix (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Kofler Roman, 39024 Mals (Hydrauliker)
  • Leiner Christian, 39020 Marling (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Lösch Leo, 39020 Kastelbell - Tschars (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Luis Egger GmbH, 39010 Schenna (Hydrauliker)
  • Malerbetrieb Reiterer, 39010 Hafling (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Mein Hydrauliker Bertolini Harald, 39010 Nals (Hydrauliker)
  • Mekon d. Schwienbacher Konrad, 39010 Tisens (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Mitterer Johannes, 39040 Proveis (Hydrauliker)
  • Moriggl Horst, 39024 Mals (Hydrauliker)
  • Morina Alush, 39011 Lana (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Müller Klaus & Lucas OHG des Müller Klaus & Co, 39025 Naturns (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Naturhaus GmbH, 39011 Lana (Zimmerer)
  • Paprian Hubert, 39020 Marling (Hydrauliker)
  • Parth Günther, 39010 Tscherms (Zimmerer)
  • Pichler Gottfried, 39015 St. Leonhard i. Passeier (Tischlerei)
  • POOLSHOP OHG, 39011 Lana (Schwimmbäder)
  • Psairer Bergkäserei Bio Gen.m.b.H., 39010 St. Martin in Passeier (Sennerei)
  • Raich Egon, 39010 Vöran (Elektrotechniker)
  • Ratschiller Alwin, 39025 Plaus (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Ratschiller Norbert Thomas, 39028 Schlanders (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Reichhalter Roman, 39015 St. Leonhard in Passeier (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Reiterer Bau Hafling des Reiterer Josef, 39010 Hafling (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Reiterer Franz & Stefan, 39010 Hafling (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Reiterer Josef - Zimmerei, 39010 Vöran (Zimmerer)
  • Reiterer Karl Alois, 39010 Hafling (Transportunternehmen)
  • Sandri Josef Johann, 39010 Gargazon (Hydrauliker)
  • Sanitherm des Zagler Christian, 39019 Tirol (Hydrauliker)
  • Schenk Ewald, 39012 Meran (Hydrauliker)
  • Schiener Rudolf, 39012 Meran (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Schwarzer Günther, 39010 Mölten (Hydrauliker)
  • Siller Treppen, 39012 Sinich/Meran (Treppenbau)
  • Spenglerei Gufler Franz, 39010 Vöran (Spengler)
  • Spenglerei Waldner KG, 39020 Marling (Spengler)
  • Strassen & Betonbau, 39017 Schenna (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Strimmer Roland, 39020 Marling (Fliesenleger)
  • Trojer.Stein, 39018 Terlan, (Steinmetz)
  • Tscholl Christian, 39020 Schluderns (Bauunternehmen im Hochbau, Hydrauliker)
  • Ungericht Erwin - Vermatec, 39025 Plaus (Hydrauliker)
  • Verdorfer Alois, 39020 Partschins (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Wenin Erich, 39016 St. Walburg (Elektrotechniker)
  • Zimmerei Alber d. Alber Markus & Co., 39010 Vöran (Zimmerer)
  • Zimmerei Holzwurm des Gruber Josef, 39014 Burgstall (Zimmerer)
  • Windegger Bernhard, 39010 Tisens (Zimmerer)
  • Mittelberger & Lotz GmbH, 39010 Mölten (Badsanierung)
  • Torggler Willy & Breitenberger Roman GmbH, 39012 Meran (Hydrauliker)
  • Stecher Rudolf & Co. KG, 39024 Mals (Isolierer)
  • Hellbock Alois, 39017 Schenna (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Jasemba GmbH, 39012 Meran (Ingenieurbüro)
  • Oberhofer Alois GmbH, 39022 Algund (Hydrauliker)
  • Psenner Heizungsbau KG, 39010 Nals (Installateur für Heizungen)
  • Radmüller OHG, 39010 Vöran (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • San-Hell GmbH, 39025 Naturns (Handel Heizungstechnik)
  • Bauunternehmen Oberhofer OHG, 39020 Schnals (Maurer)
  • Metallbau Alber Robert, 39010 Vöran (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Kienzl Michael, 39010 Hafling (Zimmerer)
  • Bauprofi GmbH, 39010 Tisens (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Elektro Klotz, 39025 Plaus (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Egger KG, 39011 Lana (Elektrotechniker)
  • Pirmatek des Pircher Martin Anton, 39026 Prad am Stilfserjoch (Elektrotechniker)
  • Weithaler Roman, 39020 Schnals (Zimmerer)
  • Zimmerei Egger & Co. KG, 39010 Mölten (Zimmerer)
  • Schönweger Design, 39012 Meran (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Südtirol.stein GmbH, 39018 Terlan (Steinmetz)
  • RTM Bau KG, 39016 Ulten/St. Walburg (Bauunternehmen im Hochbau)
  • Elektro Tissot Peter, 39022 Algund (Elektrotechniker)
  • Bulut Viktor, 39023 Laas (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Bajoma KG, 39043 Klausen (Ofenbau)
  • Baumgartner Johann, 39040 Villanders (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Bauspenglerei Dorfmann, 39040 Lüsen (Spengler)
  • Bauunternehmen Geom. Martin Gebhard, 39040 Lajen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Bodenbeläge Messner, 39043 Klausen (Bodenleger)
  • Brugger Christian & Co. KG, 39040 Lajen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Elektrizitätsgen. Villnöss Gen.M.B.H., 39040 Villnöss (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Josef Graber, 39040 St. Andrä/Brixen (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Kerschbaumer Raimund, 39040 Feldthurns (Elektrotechniker)
  • Erdbewegungsservice OHG, 39040 Villnöss (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Fischnaller J. & Co. OHG, 39042 Brixen (Spengler)
  • Fischnaller Lorenz, 39037 Mühlbach (Zimmerer)
  • Gamper Albuin, 39040 Feldthurns (Elektrotechniker)
  • Gebhard Georg OHG des Gebhard Georg & Co., 39040 Feldthurns (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Gebr. Schenk KG, 39043 Klausen (Hydrauliker)
  • Grabstätten GmbH Brixen, 39042 Brixen (Handel)
  • GTA KG, 39040 Villanders (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Hauer Oskar - Elektro Elektroinstallationen, 39040 Vahrn (Elektrotechniker)
  • Hofer Bau GmbH, 39043 Klausen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Interbau OHG des Vikoler Florian und Karl, 39040 Lajen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Kier GmbH, 39040 Lüsen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Kofler Christof, 39040 Villnöss (Isolierer)
  • Larcher Hubert, 39040 St. Andrä/Brixen (Elektrotechniker)
  • Maler Messner des Messner Hansjörg, 39040 Villnöss (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Malerbetrieb Stuffer OHG, 39040 Feldthurns (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Mantinger Andreas, 39040 Villnöss (Spengler)
  • Mauroner Robert, 39040 Villanders (Zimmerer)
  • Mitterutzner GmbH, 39040 Feldthurns (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Oberhauser Christian, 39040 Vahrn/Neustift ( Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Oberhofer Martin, 39040 Natz-Schabs (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Oberrauch GmbH, 39040 Vahrn (Zimmerer, Spengler)
  • Peintner Kurt, 39040 Natz-Schabs (Fliesenleger)
  • Putzer Christian & Co. OHG, 39042 Brixen (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Reifer Sepp, 39042 Brixen (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Rienzner Roland, 39040 Villanders (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Robert OHG, 39040 Vahrn (Hydrauliker)
  • Sanitherm d. Holzknecht Walter, 39046 St. Ulrich in Gröden (Hydrauliker)
  • Schatzer Josef, 39039 Villnöss (Elektrotechniker)
  • Senn Josef, 39043 Klausen (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Stampfl Hugo, 39030 Mühlbach (Zimmerer)
  • Steiner Othmar, 39040 Villnöss (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Tischlerei Gantioler OHG, 39040 Barbian (Tischlerei)
  • Tischlerei Zelger, 39040 Lajen (Tischlerei)
  • Widmannbau GmbH, 39030 Rodeneck (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Blumen Schenk d. Schenk Helene KG, 39043 Klausen (Gartengestaltung)
  • Fischnaller Christian, 39040 Lajen (Spengler)
  • Ferdinand Stuflesser 1875 OHG, 39046 St. Ulrich in Gröden (Holzschnitzer)
  • Plattner Putz OHG, 39040 Feldthurns (Verputzer)
  • Lechner Werner & Martin OHG, 39037 Mühlbach/Meransen (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Südtirol Böden OHG, 39040 Lajen (Bodenleger)
  • Pernthaler Hubert & Sohn GmbH, 39042 Brixen (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Schlosserei Ploner GmbH, 39040 Lajen (Schlosserei)
  • Schrott Sepp, 39043 Klausen/Latzfons (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Schmalzl Harold, 39046 St. Ulrich in Gröden (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Waldboth Reinhard, 39040 Feldthurns (Maurer)
  • Piok Helmut, 39042 Brixen (Installateur für Heizungen)
  • Crazzolara Benno, 39030 Enneberg (Hydrauliker)
  • Decor OHG, 39030 Wengen (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Deiaco Helmut, 39030 Wengen (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Deiaco Moritz, 39030 Wengen (Elektrotechniker)
  • Ecoart Val Badia, 39030 St. Martin in Thurn (Holzhäuser)
  • Erardi Oswald, 39030 Enneberg (Zimmerer)
  • Erlacher David sas, 39030 St. Martin in Thurn (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Erlacher Herbert & R. GmbH, 39030 Enneberg (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Frenamoebel , 39030 Enneberg (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Frenes Patrick, 39030 Wengen (Ofenbau, Fliesenlger)
  • Holzmar des Castlunger Othmar, 39030 St. Martin in Thurn (Zimmerer)
  • Ligno Fix KG, 39030 St. Martin in Thurn (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Lignoform KG des Flöss Othmar & Co., 39030 St. Martin in Thurn (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Malbo OHG, 39030 Wengen (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Mayr Stefan, 39033 Corvara (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Möbel Mareo Mobili KG, 39030 Enneberg (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Moling Alberto G.m.b.H., 39030 St. Martin in Thurn (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Nagler Holzbau GmbH, 39036 Abtei (Zimmerer)
  • Palfrader Manfred, 39030 Enneberg (Hydrauliker)
  • Rabensteiner Lukas, 39030 Enneberg (Zimmerer)
  • Termotecnica Kastlunger, 39030 Enneberg (Hydrauliker)
  • Tischlerei Alton di Aton Giovanni & CO SNC, 39030 Wengen (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Schanung Damiano, 39030 St. Martin in Thurn (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Zimmerei Palfrader, 39030 Enneberg (Zimmerer)
  • Alp - Pneus, 39030 Olang (Reifenhandel)
  • Amhof OHG, 39035 Welsberg/Taisten (Fliesenleger)
  • ASCO KG, 39030 Mühlwald (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Atmosfair OHG, 39031 Bruneck (Lüftungsanlagen)
  • Atzwanger Walter, 39030 Pfalzen (Hydrauliker)
  • Brandlechner Edmund, 39035 Welsberg (Elektrotechniker)
  • Brugger Anton & Co. OHG, 39030 Gsies (Hydaruliker)
  • Daverda Norbert, 39030 Olang (Zimmerer)
  • Elektro Auer des Auer Armin, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Mair & Seeber, 39034 Toblach (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Messner Willi, 39030 Rasen-Antholz (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro Service di Lo Re Eros, 39030 Wengen (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektrotec des Prenn Manfred, 39030 Mühlwald (Elektrotechniker)
  • EL-TE des Eppacher Manfred, 39030 Mühlwald (Elektrotechniker)
  • Falkensteiner Paul OHG, 39030 Kiens (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Franky's Spenglerei, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Spengler)
  • Fuchs Herbert, 39030 Sexten (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Gala-Bau GmbH, 39031 Bruneck (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Gatterer Gottfried, 39030 Sexten (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Gruber Christian, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Bodenleger)
  • Hecher Karl, 39030 Gais (Treppenbau & Bodenleger)
  • Hifi Studio, 39030 St. Lorenzen (Elektrohandel)
  • Holzbau Zimmerei Bachmann, 39038 Innichen (Zimmerer)
  • Holzer Florian, 39030 Sexten (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Knapp Hubert GmbH, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Elektrotechniker)
  • Larix OHG, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Bodenleger)
  • Lechner Johann, 39030 Terenten (Baunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Leimgruber des Leimgruber Roland, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Fliesenleger)
  • Lercher Peppe OHG, 39034 Toblach (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Mair & Schaller OHG des Mair Günther & Co., 39039 Niederdorf (Bodenleger)
  • Mair Adolf, 39030 Niederrasen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Mairl Johann, 39030 Gais (Bodenleger)
  • Maler Frena, 39030 St. Lorenzen (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Malerbetrieb Hainz des Hainz Michael, 39030 Ahrntal (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Maurer Wolfgang, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Bodenleger)
  • Max Auto & Service OHG, 39031 Bruneck (Werkstätte)
  • Mayr Daniel & Co. OHG, 39039 Niederdorf (Ofenbau)
  • Messner OHG, 39030 Rasen-Antholz (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Messner Robert, 39030 Rasen-Antholz (Spengler)
  • Metalltop GbmH, 39031 Bruneck / Dietenheim (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • NC-Elektrik des Niederwolfsgruber Nikolaus, 39030 Percha (Elektrotechniker)
  • Niederwolfsgruber G.P. OHG, 39030 Percha (Spengler)
  • Oberegger Bauunternehmung OHG, 39030 Rasen-Antholz (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Passler Alois, 39030 Gais (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Plankensteiner Horst & Werner OHG, 39035 Welsberg (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Steger Manfred, 39030 St. Lorenzen (Hydrauliker)
  • Steiner Bau GmbH, 39030 Olang (Baunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Steinkassererbau GmbH, 39030 Rasen-Antholz (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Stoll Nikolaus, 39031 Bruneck (Hydrauliker)
  • Stollerbau OHG des Graber Johann & Purer Albert, 39030 Vintl (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Tasser Gerhard & Co. OHG, 39030 Ahrntal (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Unterhofer Bernhard, 39030 Mühlwald (Hydrauliker)
  • Villgrater Georg, 39030 Sexten (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Volgger Martin, 39030 Gais (Verputzer)
  • Widmann OHG, 39030 Vintl (Tapezierer, Raumaustatter)
  • Zimmerei Mutschlechner Othmar OHG, 39030 Ahrntal (Zimmerer)
  • Wasserer Othmar & Co. OHG, 39030 Ahrntal (Elektrotechniker)
  • Gipset OHG, 39030 Gsies (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Oberstaller & Sohn KG, 39030 Kiens (Bodenleger)
  • Geom. Hofer Peter Paul, 39031 Bruneck (Geometer)
  • Euro Stone Italia GmbH, 39031 Bruneck (Handelsbetrieb)
  • Summerer Hansjörg & Co. OHG, 39030 Sexten (Tiefbau)
  • Gebr. Dantone OHG, 39030 St. Lorenzen (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Elektro Oskar, 39030 Ahrntal (Elektrotechniker)
  • Schuster Philipp, 39030 Rasen-Antholz (Installateur für Heizungen)
  • Green Power GmbH, 39032 Sand in Taufers (Photovoltaik)
  • Aichhorner W. des Aichhorner Walter, 39058 Sarntal (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Bauunternehmen Hochkofler OHG, 39058 Sarntal (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Burger Albert, 39058 Sarntal (Hydrauliker)
  • Elektroland OHG, 39058 Sarntal (Elektrotechniker)
  • Geom. Innerebner Simone, 39058 Sarnthein (Verputzer)
  • Gross Franz & Co. KG, 39058 Sarntal (Zimmerer)
  • Gross Georg & Co. KG, 39058 Sarntal (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Gross Josef, 39058 Sarntal (Hydrauliker)
  • Hochkofler Stefan, 39058 Sarntal (Gärtnerei)
  • Kienzl Markus, 39058 Sarnthein (Hydrauliker)
  • Locher Markus, 39058 Sarntal (Gartengestaltung)
  • Messner Anton, 39058 Sarnthein (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Metall Concept, 39058 Sarntal (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Plattner Bernhard, 39058 Sarntal (Zimmerer)
  • Sabi - Gruber Franz, 39058 Sarntal (Elektrotechniker)
  • Sarner Holzbau des Oberkalmsteiner Andreas, 39058 Sarntal (Zimmerer)
  • Stauder Albuin Franz, 39058 Sarntal (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Stauder Franz, 39058 Sarntal (Spengler)
  • Stofner Innenausbau, 39058 Sarntal (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Stuefer Franz, 39058 Sarntal (Spengler)
  • Thurner Christian, 39058 Sarntal (Spengler)
  • Trienbacher Roman, 39058 Sarntal (Zimmerer)
  • Holzmann Johann, 39058 Sarntal (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Obertimpfler Robert, 39058 Sarntal (Zimmerer)
  • Aster Manfred, 39058 Sarntal (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Decolor des Mitterstieler Wolfgang, 39050 Völs am Schlern (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Eisath Meinrad, 39050 Deutschnofen (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Elektro Trompedeller, 39050 Tiers (Elektrotechniker)
  • Frigoteam des Wieser Alexander, 39050 Deutschnofen (Hydrauliker)
  • Gebr. Heufler OHG, 39040 Kastelruth (Tischlerei)
  • Gramm Chrsitian, 39040 Kastelruth (Hydrauliker)
  • Hofer Reinhard, 39040 Kastelruth (Elektrotechniker)
  • Kaufmann Albert KG, 39056 Welschnofen (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Lantschner OHG, 39050 Karneid (Hydrauliker)
  • Lunger Gottfried, 39053 Karneid (Isolierer)
  • Maler Seebacher, 39040 Kastelruth (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Malerbetrieb Fill OHG, 39040 Kastelruth (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Messner & Jaider Bau GmbH, 39040 Kastelruth (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Obkircher Dietmar, 39056 Welschnofen (Grafiker)
  • P. Goller GmbH, 39040 Kastelruth (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Pardeller Eduard, 39056 Welschnofen (Handel)
  • Pattis Erwin, 39056 Welschnofen (Fliesenleger)
  • Peterlunger Walter, 39040 Kastelruth (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Pichler Florian & Franz OHG, 39056 Welschnofen (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Reggelbergbau GmbH, 39040 Deutschnofen (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Resch Josef, 39050 Steinegg (Hydrauliker)
  • Resch Sebastian, 39050 Tiers (Zimmerer)
  • Schroffenegger Josef, 39050 Karneid (Spengler)
  • Vieider Alois, 39050 Karneid (Fliesenleger)
  • Weissenegger Konrad, 39050 Tiers (Hydrauliker)
  • Zimmerei Seehauser OHG, 39056 Welschnofen (Zimmerer)
  • Peterlunger Richard, 39040 Kastelruth (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Bauunternehmen Fäckl A. & Co. OHG, 39050 Deutschnofen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • sia Unterhofer Lorenz, 39050 Deutschnofen (Tischlerei)
  • Juma OHG, 39040 Kastelruth (Hackschnitzelproduktion)
  • Lunger Reinhard, 39056 Welschnofen (Aussengestaltung)
  • Wanker Alexander, 39040 Kastelruth (Elektrotechniker)
  • Wiedenhofer GmbH, 39050 Deutschnofen (Hydrauliker)
  • Simonazzi Johann, 39050 Völs am Schlern (Bodenleger/Maler)
  • Rieder Ivan, 39050 Völs am Schlern (Hydrauliker)
  • Bertignoll Reinhard, 39052 Kaltern a/d Weinstrasse (Spengler)
  • Daldos Dach OHG des Daldos Richard, 39040 Aldein (Spengler)
  • Demez Adam KG, 39050 Girlan (Spengler)
  • Designtrend KG, 39052 Kaltern a/d Weinstrasse (Bodenleger)
  • Ebner GmbH, 39040 Auer (Isolierer)
  • Eib Expert d. Riegler Christoph, 39057 Eppan a/d Weinstrasse (Elektrotechniker)
  • Elektro A. Haller OHG des Haller Artur & Co., 39057 Eppan a/d Weinstrasse (Elektrotechniker)
  • Faller KG des Faller Markus & Roland, 39010 Frangart (Hydrauliker)
  • Fliesen Expert des Unterhauser Martin, 39040 Aldein (Fliesenleger)
  • Floor - Art & More OHG, 39040 Tramin a/d Weinstrasse (Bodenleger)
  • Garden Paradise d. Hofer Sigfried, 39055 Leifers (Gärtnerei)
  • Gebrüder Hell OHG Hell Bau, 39057 Eppan a/d Weinstrasse (Baunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Haas Alois, 39040 Montan (Elektrotechniker)
  • Hydrotek des Mattivi Gustav, 39040 Altrei (Hydrauliker)
  • Juwelier Pernter des Pernter P. & C. OHG, 39055 Leifers (Juwelier)
  • Kalser Stefan, 39040 Aldein (Dachdecker)
  • Kiener Peter, 39057 Eppan a/d Weinstrasse (Bodenleger)
  • Lanznaster des Lanznaster Dietrich, 39018 Terlan (Hydrauliker)
  • Pichler Roman, 39052 Kaltern a/d Weinstrasse (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Poltrans OHG d. Rohregger Herbert & Co., 39052 Kaltern a/d Weinstrasse (Transportunternehmen)
  • Prinoth Stefan, 39040 Aldein (Fliesenleger)
  • Schrott & Ortler OHG, 39057 Eppan a/d Weinstrasse (Hydrauliker)
  • Spenglerei Pallabazzer F., 39044 Neumarkt a/d Etsch (Spengler)
  • Stuppner Robert & Co. KG, 39052 Kaltern a/d Weinstrasse (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Sun System - EL-HA OHG d. Fink Elmar & CO, 39010 Frangart (Elektrotechniker)
  • Tischlerei Tiefenthaler OHG, 39040 Auer (Tischlerei/Inneneinrichtung)
  • Walter Erich & Co. OHG, 39044 Neumarkt (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Zemmer Thermotechnik OHG, 39040 Kurtnig a/d Weinstrasse (Hydrauliker)
  • Wieserbau GmbH, 39057 Kaltern a/d Weinstrasse (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Elektrotechnik des Ulm Christoph, 39040 Aldein (Elektrotechniker)
  • Telfner Norbert, 39010 Frangart (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Elektro Kasal Herbert, 39052 Kaltern a/d Weinstrasse (Elektrotechniker)
  • Bäckerei - Konditorei M.P.M. OHG, 39040 Gossensass (Bäckerei)
  • Eisendle Armin, 39049 Sterzing (Maler u. Lackierer)
  • Gebrueder Kofler Karl und Richard OHG, 39040 Freienfeld (Zimmerer)
  • Gröbmer GmbH, 39049 Sterzing (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Gschwenter Klaus KG, 39040 Ratschings (Baunternehmen Hochbau)
  • H.A.I.Tec GmbH, 39045 Franzensfeste (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
  • Hofer Gilbert KG, 39040 Wiesen (Spengler)
  • Hovo OHG, 39040 Ratschings (Zimmerer)
  • Huebser B. & Gschnitzer J. OHG, 39040 Ratschings (Elektrotechniker)
  • Kühlanlager Überegger OHG, 39045 Franzensfeste (Kälteanlagenbauer)
  • Larch Michael, 39040 Ratschings (Bauunternehmen Tiefbau)
  • Leitner Richard, 39040 Ratschings (Maschinenservice)
  • Leitner Sonja, 39040 Wiesen (Handel)
  • Mabotec GmbH, 39040 Freienfeld (Handel mit Zelten)
  • Mair Erwin, 39040 Ratschings (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Paroli KG des Strickner Paul & Co., 39040 Ratschings (Handel)
  • Plank Dach GmbH, 39049 Sterzing (Spengler)
  • Plank Herbert, 39040 Wiesen (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Rainer Holzservice, 39040 Ratschings (Zimmerer)
  • Schneider Karl OHG, 39040 Gossensass (Hydrauliker)
  • Soraruf Waltraud, 39040 Ratschings (Diamantenverabeitung)
  • Staudacher Anton GmbH, 39040 Freienfeld (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Staudacher Sebastian, 39040 Ratschings (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Thaler Hermann & Co. KG, 39049 Sterzing (Eisenwahrenhandlung)
  • Weissteiner Andreas, 39040 Gossensass (Bauunternehmen Hochbau)
  • Wippmedia GmbH, 39040 Wiesen (Verlag)
  • Wild Metal GmbH, 39040 Ratschings (Metallverarbeitung, Schlosser)
P.IVA: IT00760170217
zum Anfang